Over the last 10+ years I have created flyers, programmes, projections and a variety of promotional materials for a variety of projects including Chessington World of Adventures Resort, TeamSport (Indoor GoKarting), THORPE PARK, Reading Operatic Society, Basingstoke Amateur Theatrical Society, Basingstoke Amateur Operatic Society, BAOS Limelight and Maidenhead Musical Comedy Society.

Having a great eye for detail I can offer you expensive design at an affordable price.

  • Basingstoke Amateur Theatrical Society (BATS)
  • Basingstoke Amateur Operatic Society (BAOS)
  • BAOS Limelight
  • Stevens Signage
  • Dolly Mixtures Uk
  • Free The Voice
  • Nick Brannam
  • The Comedy Wire
  • Chessington World of Adventures Resort
  • THORPE PARK
  • Maidenhead Musical Comedy Society (MMCS)
  • Reading Operatic Society (ROS)
  • TeamSport Indoor Gokarting
  • 2019 9 to 5 The Musical – Pit Singer
  • 2019 42nd Street – Julian Marsh (MMCS)
  • 2019 Little Shop of Horrors – Lead Puppeteer (BAOS Limelight)
  • 2019 Made in Dagenham – Eddie O’Grady (BAOS) (NODA Review)(Video)
  • 2018 White Christmas – Bob Wallace (HAODS)
  • 2018 Annie – Daniel ‘Rooster’ Hannigan (ROS) (NODA AWARD WINNER) (Best Male in a Musical)
  • 2017 Singin’ in the Rain – Don Lockwood (NODA Review)(ROS)
  • 2017 Legally Blonde The Musical – Emmett Forrest (NODA Review)(ROS)
  • 2016 Sister Act – Eddie Souther (NODA Review)(ROS)
  • 2016 Whistle Down The Wind -The Man (NODA Review)(MMCS)
  • 2016 MMCS: A Musical Celebration – Director (MMCS)
  • 2015 Carousel – Dancer (MOS)
  • 2014 42nd Street – Billy Lawlor (AOS)
  • 2014 HTSIBWRT – Finch (NODA Review)(MOS) (Video)
  • 2013 Kiss Me, Kate – Bill Calhone (MOS)
  • 2013 Showtime – Director (MMCS)
  • 2013 A Christmas Carol – Fred (MMCS)
  • 2012 Oklahoma! – Will Parker (MMCS)
  • 2012 Copacabana – Stephen/Tony (MMCS)
  • 2011 Mack and Mabel – Frank (MMCS)
  • 2011 Disney’s Beauty and the Beast – Director (MMCS)
  • 2011 The Producers – Stormtrooper/Kevin (SWMTC)
  • 2010 Singin’ in the Rain – Don Lockwood (MMCS) (Video)
  • 2010 Olde Time Music Hall (MMCS)
  • 2010 Guys and Dolls – Benny Southstreet (MMCS)
  • 2009 The Scarlet Pimpernel – Sir Percy Blakeney (NODA Review)(MOS) (Video)
  • 2009 Musicals of the Night – Director/Choreography (MMCS)
  • 2008 Children of Eden – Adam (NODA Review)(SWMTC)
  • 2008 Crazy for you – Bobby Child (MMCS) (Video)
  • 2008 Thoroughly Modern Millie -Jimmy (MMCS)
  • 2007 Jekyll & Hyde – Dr Henry Jekyll/Mr Hyde (NODA Review)(SWMTC) (Video)
  • 2007 Anything Goes – Billy Crocker (MOS)
  • 2007 La Cage Aux Folles – Jean-Christophe? (MMCS)
  • 2006 West Side Story – Diesel Officer Krupkee Solo (SWMTC)
  • 2006 Sweeney Todd – Tobias (Grimm Players) (Audio)
  • 2006 42nd Street – Billy Lawlor (MMCS)
  • 2005 Follies – Young Buddy (SWMTC)
  • 2002 Side By Side By Sondhiem (Grimm Players)
  • 2002 Seven Brides for Seven Brothers – Gideon (EBOS)
  • 2001 She Loves Me – Arpad Laslov? (Grimm Players)
  • 2001 Princess Ida – Prince Hilarion (EBOS)
  • 2000 The Sound of Music – Rolf (MMCS)
  • 2000 Pippin – Pippin (SWMTC)
  • 1999 Robin Hood & Babes in the Wood – Will Scarlet (SWMTC)
  • 1998 Sleeping Beauty – Pickles the Page (SWMTC)
  • 1996 Mother Goose – Principal Dancer (SWMTC)
Close Menu